|
Spa |
|
9. April 2006 (Challenge) |
|
Qualifikation
1. | Yilmaz Güney | | 3:12.173 | |
2. | Hans-Bodo Kohl | | 3:12.840 | |
3. | Mitja Bonca | | 3:13.189 | |
4. | Yildiray Güney | | 3:13.199 | |
5. | Marco Saupe | | 3:13.313 | |
6. | Carsten Theile | | 3:13.349 | PB |
7. | Wojciech Nogalski | | 3:14.160 | |
8. | Peter Stadtmüller | | 3:14.420 | |
9. | Patrick Talu | | 3:14.934 | |
10. | Christian Kolnhofer | | 3:15.885 | |
11. | Horst Jesse | | 3:16.239 | |
12. | Reinhard Kastenberger | | 3:16.626 | |
13. | Carsten Wittwer | | 3:16.852 | |
14. | Gerd Höfferer | | 3:17.496 | |
| Sebastian Fischer | | –:––.–– | |
| Michal Pychynski | | –:––.–– | |
| Links: | GPLRA-Report (html) | | | | Rennen (14 Runden)
1. | Yilmaz Güney | | | 45:28.930 | |
2. | Marco Saupe | | | +20.484 | |
3. | Carsten Theile | | | +21.251 | |
4. | Wojciech Nogalski | | | +28.177 | |
5. | Patrick Talu | | | +42.189 | |
6. | Christian Kolnhofer | | | +50.496 | |
7. | Peter Stadtmüller | | | +52.958 | |
8. | Hans-Bodo Kohl | | | +58.540 | |
9. | Carsten Wittwer | | | +1:20.720 | |
10. | Horst Jesse | | | +1:33.045 | |
11. | Sebastian Fischer | | | +1:33.465 | | 1 Shift-R |
12. | Gerd Höfferer | | | +1:57.886 | | 2 Shift-R |
13. | Michal Pychynski | | | +2:11.773 | | 3 Shift-R |
14. | Reinhard Kastenberger | | | +2:41.817 | | 3 Shift-R |
15. | Mitja Bonca | | | -10 Rd. | |
16. | Yildiray Güney | | | -13 Rd. | |
|   | Schnellste Rennrunde: Yilmaz Güney (Eagle) 3:13.216 | | | |
Qualifikation
1. | Hans-Peter Ehrhardt | | 3:16.366 | PB |
2. | Michael Metje | | 3:16.566 | PB |
3. | Frank Hubricht | | 3:16.805 | PB |
4. | Petr Hlavac | | 3:17.004 | PB |
5. | Zare Manojlovic | | 3:17.509 | PB |
6. | Oliver Hangschlitt | | 3:17.549 | |
7. | Lukas Buhman | | 3:17.563 | PB |
8. | Jacopo Zulfanelli | | 3:18.277 | |
9. | Frits Hermes | | 3:18.350 | |
10. | Andy Frank | | 3:18.420 | |
11. | Andreas Rodde | | 3:18.454 | |
12. | Stephan Roesgen | | 3:18.826 | |
13. | Uli Hofmann | | 3:18.852 | |
14. | Zolee Kiss | | 3:19.619 | |
| Rolf Marggi | | –:––.–– | |
| Ronald van Huystee | | –:––.–– | |
| Links: | GPLRA-Report (html) | | | | Rennen (14 Runden)
1. | Petr Hlavac | | | 46:31.389 | |
2. | Hans-Peter Ehrhardt | | | +13.007 | |
3. | Michael Metje | | | +25.411 | |
4. | Ronald van Huystee | | | +43.298 | |
5. | Andy Frank | | | +46.063 | | 1 Shift-R |
6. | Stephan Roesgen | | | +53.490 | |
7. | Rolf Marggi | | | +56.125 | | 2 Shift-R |
8. | Uli Hofmann | | | +1:11.784 | | 1 Shift-R |
9. | Jacopo Zulfanelli | | | +1:20.291 | | 1 Shift-R |
10. | Oliver Hangschlitt | | | +1:31.728 | | 1 Shift-R |
11. | Andreas Rodde | | | +1:37.587 | |
12. | Zare Manojlovic | | | +1:46.679 | |
13. | Lukas Buhman | | | +1:58.256 | |
14. | Zolee Kiss | | | -5 Rd. | |
15. | Frits Hermes | | | -12 Rd. | |
16. | Frank Hubricht | | | -12 Rd. | |
|   | Schnellste Rennrunde: Rolf Marggi (Eagle) 3:17.603 | | | |
Qualifikation
1. | Klaus Nowotny | | 3:17.654 | PB |
2. | Mathias Suckow | | 3:18.021 | PB |
3. | Herwig Henseler | | 3:18.413 | PB |
4. | Christian Müller | | 3:18.964 | |
5. | Patrick Kessler | | 3:19.141 | |
6. | Benjamin Ebers | | 3:19.144 | |
7. | Carsten Kremer | | 3:19.368 | |
8. | Randolf Rupp | | 3:19.594 | |
9. | Harald Podzielny | | 3:19.662 | |
10. | Stefan Pfeifer | | 3:20.197 | |
11. | Christian Mueller | | 3:20.362 | |
| Links: | GPLRA-Report (html) | | | | Rennen (14 Runden)
1. | Mathias Suckow | | | 47:10.102 | |
2. | Klaus Nowotny | | | +08.490 | |
3. | Patrick Kessler | | | +18.151 | |
4. | Benjamin Ebers | | | +24.664 | | 1 Shift-R |
5. | Herwig Henseler | | | +56.222 | | 1 Shift-R |
6. | Christian Müller | | | +59.475 | | 3 Shift-R |
7. | Carsten Kremer | | | +59.930 | | 1 Shift-R |
8. | Stefan Pfeifer | | | +1:07.560 | | 1 Shift-R |
9. | Harald Podzielny | | | +1:31.901 | | 1 Shift-R |
10. | Randolf Rupp | | | -3 Rd. | | 2 Shift-R |
11. | Christian Mueller | | | -8 Rd. | | 2 Shift-R |
|   | Schnellste Rennrunde: Klaus Nowotny (Brabham) 3:19.422 | | | |
Qualifikation
1. | Frank Peters | | 3:19.693 | PB |
2. | Walter Zweiffel | | 3:20.311 | PB |
3. | Florian Mengedoht | | 3:20.919 | |
4. | Oswin Horvath | | 3:21.479 | |
5. | Michael Erhart | | 3:22.131 | |
6. | Jörg Kunz | | 3:22.252 | |
7. | Rico Klein | | 3:22.491 | |
8. | Sven Nastke | | 3:23.304 | |
9. | rob toes | | 3:24.632 | |
10. | Pedro van den Berg | | 3:25.666 | |
11. | Amit Leon | | 3:26.734 | |
12. | Ico Oliveira | | 3:54.414 | |
| Saki Gretsistas | | –:––.–– | |
| Links: | GPLRA-Report (html) | | | | Rennen (14 Runden)
1. | Frank Peters | | | 47:11.380 | |
2. | Oswin Horvath | | | +09.219 | |
3. | Florian Mengedoht | | | +32.578 | |
4. | Michael Erhart | | | +35.346 | |
5. | Walter Zweiffel | | | +54.422 | |
6. | Jörg Kunz | | | +1:23.090 | | 1 Shift-R |
7. | rob toes | | | +1:33.746 | | 1 Shift-R |
8. | Pedro van den Berg | | | +1:48.527 | | 1 Shift-R |
9. | Sven Nastke | | | +1:49.590 | |
10. | Rico Klein | | | +1:52.284 | | 1 Shift-R |
11. | Amit Leon | | | -5 Rd. | | 2 Shift-R |
12. | Ico Oliveira | | | -13 Rd. | | 1 Shift-R |
13. | Saki Gretsistas | | | -14 Rd. | | 1 Shift-R |
|   | Schnellste Rennrunde: Frank Peters (Cooper) 3:20.409 | | | |