|
Monaco |
|
26. März 2006 (Grand Prix) |
|
Qualifikation
1. | Hans-Bodo Kohl | | 1:23.348 | |
2. | Mitja Bonca | | 1:23.455 | PB |
3. | Carsten Theile | | 1:23.742 | PB |
4. | Yildiray GĂĽney | | 1:23.943 | |
5. | Sebastian Fischer | | 1:24.451 | PB |
6. | Wojciech Nogalski | | 1:24.540 | PB |
7. | Michal Pychynski | | 1:24.807 | |
8. | Jacek Madejski | | 1:25.163 | |
9. | Richard Kiss | | 1:25.336 | PB |
10. | Piotr Oblicki | | 1:25.453 | |
11. | Gerd Höfferer | | 1:25.471 | |
12. | Torfinn Dahl | | 1:25.645 | |
13. | Peter StadtmĂĽller | | 1:25.809 | |
14. | Frits Hermes | | 1:26.387 | |
| Links: | GPLRA-Report (html) | | GPL Replay (rpy) | | Rennen (100 Runden)
1. | Hans-Bodo Kohl | | | 142:23.808 | |
2. | Carsten Theile | | | +55.241 | |
3. | Mitja Bonca | | | -1 Rd. | | 3 Shift-R |
4. | Sebastian Fischer | | | -1 Rd. | |
5. | Wojciech Nogalski | | | -1 Rd. | | 1 Shift-R |
6. | Piotr Oblicki | | | -2 Rd. | |
7. | Michal Pychynski | | | -2 Rd. | |
8. | Frits Hermes | | | -2 Rd. | |
9. | Peter StadtmĂĽller | | | -3 Rd. | | 1 Shift-R |
10. | Gerd Höfferer | | | -5 Rd. | | 1 Shift-R |
11. | Jacek Madejski | | | -48 Rd. | |
12. | Richard Kiss | | | -64 Rd. | |
13. | Torfinn Dahl | | | -77 Rd. | |
14. | Yildiray GĂĽney | | | -81 Rd. | |
|   | Schnellste Rennrunde: Hans-Bodo Kohl (Lotus) 1:24.128 | | | |
Qualifikation
1. | Christian Kolnhofer | | 1:25.095 | PB |
2. | Petr Hlavac | | 1:25.328 | PB |
3. | Marco Saupe | | 1:25.477 | PB |
4. | Patrick Talu | | 1:25.508 | |
5. | Frédéric Gubbels | | 1:25.551 | |
6. | Frank Hubricht | | 1:25.933 | PB |
7. | Klaus Nowotny | | 1:26.381 | |
8. | Hans-Peter Ehrhardt | | 1:26.422 | |
9. | Frank Peters | | 1:26.471 | PB |
10. | Jacopo Zulfanelli | | 1:26.636 | |
11. | Ronald van Huystee | | 1:26.821 | |
12. | Benjamin Ebers | | 1:26.858 | |
13. | Phil Hagenbauer | | 1:26.900 | |
14. | Uli Hofmann | | 1:27.031 | |
| Links: | GPLRA-Report (html) | | | | Rennen (100 Runden)
1. | Petr Hlavac | | | 146:14.029 | | 1 Shift-R |
2. | Marco Saupe | | | +00.988 | |
3. | Christian Kolnhofer | | | +40.851 | | 1 Shift-R |
4. | Frank Hubricht | | | -1 Rd. | | 3 Shift-R |
5. | Klaus Nowotny | | | -1 Rd. | | 1 Shift-R |
6. | Phil Hagenbauer | | | -1 Rd. | | 2 Shift-R |
7. | Frank Peters | | | -2 Rd. | | 1 Shift-R |
8. | Benjamin Ebers | | | -2 Rd. | |
9. | Jacopo Zulfanelli | | | -3 Rd. | | 5 Shift-R |
10. | Uli Hofmann | | | -3 Rd. | | 2 Shift-R |
11. | Hans-Peter Ehrhardt | | | -3 Rd. | | 2 Shift-R |
12. | Frédéric Gubbels | | | -44 Rd. | |
13. | Ronald van Huystee | | | -68 Rd. | |
14. | Patrick Talu | | | -100 Rd. | |
|   | Schnellste Rennrunde: Petr Hlavac (Cooper) 1:25.918 | | | |
Qualifikation
1. | Stephan Roesgen | | 1:27.021 | |
2. | Stefan Pfeifer | | 1:27.102 | PB |
3. | Sami Liikanen | | 1:27.117 | PB |
4. | Alon Day | | 1:27.395 | |
5. | Rolf Marggi | | 1:27.395 | PB |
6. | Radek Petera | | 1:27.429 | PB |
7. | Andy Frank | | 1:27.508 | |
8. | Patrick Kessler | | 1:27.528 | |
9. | Oliver Hangschlitt | | 1:27.707 | PB |
10. | Christian Mueller | | 1:27.837 | |
11. | Walter Zweiffel | | 1:27.901 | |
12. | Andi Huerzeler | | 1:27.955 | |
13. | Oswin Horvath | | 1:28.109 | |
14. | Herwig Henseler | | 1:28.276 | |
15. | Mathias Suckow | | 1:28.278 | |
| Links: | GPLRA-Report (html) | | | | Rennen (100 Runden)
1. | Radek Petera | | | 149:36.283 | | 1 Shift-R |
2. | Stefan Pfeifer | | | +16.114 | |
3. | Sami Liikanen | | | +20.131 | |
4. | Stephan Roesgen | | | +1:17.647 | | 4 Shift-R |
5. | Patrick Kessler | | | -1 Rd. | |
6. | Rolf Marggi | | | -1 Rd. | | 2 Shift-R |
7. | Oswin Horvath | | | -1 Rd. | |
8. | Andy Frank | | | -1 Rd. | | 4 Shift-R |
9. | Oliver Hangschlitt | | | -2 Rd. | | 2 Shift-R |
10. | Mathias Suckow | | | -3 Rd. | | 1 Shift-R |
11. | Herwig Henseler | | | -3 Rd. | | 2 Shift-R |
12. | Andi Huerzeler | | | -68 Rd. | |
13. | Alon Day | | | -68 Rd. | |
14. | Christian Mueller | | | -72 Rd. | |
15. | Walter Zweiffel | | | -100 Rd. | |
|   | Schnellste Rennrunde: Sami Liikanen (Cooper) 1:27.178 | | | |
Qualifikation
1. | Reinhard Kastenberger | | 1:28.029 | PB |
2. | Karel Marciniszyn | | 1:28.148 | PB |
3. | Andrea Zulfanelli | | 1:28.496 | |
4. | Florian Mengedoht | | 1:28.522 | PB |
5. | Michael Erhart | | 1:28.632 | PB |
6. | Rico Klein | | 1:29.100 | |
7. | Thomas Becker | | 1:29.237 | |
8. | Harald Podzielny | | 1:29.310 | |
9. | Pedro van den Berg | | 1:29.571 | |
10. | Sven Nastke | | 1:30.098 | |
11. | Zare Manojlovic | | 1:30.229 | |
12. | Guido Pigorsch | | 1:30.475 | |
| Natan Veksler | | –:––.–– | |
| Links: | GPLRA-Report (html) | | | | Rennen (100 Runden)
1. | Florian Mengedoht | | | 153:01.270 | |
2. | Natan Veksler | | | +1:08.338 | |
3. | Reinhard Kastenberger | | | +1:20.251 | | 4 Shift-R |
4. | Guido Pigorsch | | | -1 Rd. | | 1 Shift-R |
5. | Zare Manojlovic | | | -1 Rd. | | 3 Shift-R |
6. | Michael Erhart | | | -2 Rd. | |
7. | Harald Podzielny | | | -2 Rd. | | 3 Shift-R |
8. | Rico Klein | | | -3 Rd. | | 4 Shift-R |
9. | Pedro van den Berg | | | -3 Rd. | | 3 Shift-R |
10. | Karel Marciniszyn | | | -38 Rd. | | 1 Shift-R |
11. | Andrea Zulfanelli | | | -45 Rd. | | 5 Shift-R |
12. | Sven Nastke | | | -86 Rd. | | 1 Shift-R |
13. | Thomas Becker | | | -93 Rd. | | 1 Shift-R |
|   | Schnellste Rennrunde: Reinhard Kastenberger (Brabham) 1:28.914 | | | |