Spa
24. März 2002 (Challenge)

Qualifikation
1. Oliver Reinhold3:12.78 PB
2. Andreas Wilke3:13.03 PB
3. Uli Landgraf3:13.44 
4. Norbert Sulzer3:13.61 
5. Bernd Huvendiek3:13.83 
6. Tom Pacholeck3:13.97 
7. Robert Kniest3:14.24 
8. Ralph Weiland3:14.50 
9. Roland Rauch3:15.53 
10. Andreas Leicht3:15.54 
11. Maaki Stiepel3:15.60 
12. Daniel Reissiger3:15.64 
13. Timm Jagoda3:15.72 
14. Marco Saupe3:15.98 
15. Stephane As3:17.31 
16. Gregor Borbely3:18.02 
 Nico Herzog–:––.–– 
 Peter Stadtmüller–:––.–– 
Links: 
 

Rennen (14 Runden)
1. Oliver Reinhold45:27.84 
2. Uli Landgraf+3.58 
3. Bernd Huvendiek+32.23 
4. Robert Kniest+42.30 
5. Ralph Weiland+48.80 
6. Tom Pacholeck+1:04.39   
7. Marco Saupe+1:06.63 
8. Maaki Stiepel+1:07.15 
9. Stephane As+1:23.90 
10. Nico Herzog+1:32.71 
11. Roland Rauch-11 Rd. 
12. Peter Stadtmüller-11 Rd. 
13. Timm Jagoda-11 Rd. 
14. Andreas Wilke-13 Rd. 
15. Andreas Leicht-13 Rd. 
16. Daniel Reissiger-13 Rd. 
17. Norbert Sulzer-13 Rd.  
18. Gregor Borbely-14 Rd. 
 Schnellste Rennrunde:
Oliver Reinhold (Eagle) 3:13.27

Qualifikation
1. Sascha Mönig3:15.91 
2. Till Stöcker3:15.93 PB
3. Rainer Wimbürger3:16.78 
4. Manfred Winkler3:17.02 
5. Sascha LeStrange3:17.11 
6. Thorsten Kaul3:17.30 PB
7. Thomas Wild3:17.37 PB
8. Florian Mengedoht3:17.42 
9. Rene Schulz3:17.54 
10. John Smith3:17.60 
11. Oliver Wild3:18.28 
12. Marc Thut3:18.57 
13. Dirk Wessendorf3:18.63 PB
14. Peter Radtke3:18.86 
15. Steffen Holzhäuser3:19.05 
16. Alf Kahlert3:19.16 
 Christian Kolnhofer–:––.–– 
Links: 
 

Rennen (14 Runden)
1. Till Stöcker46:34.43 
2. Rene Schulz+12.70 
3. Sascha Mönig+21.69  
4. John Smith+31.01 
5. Oliver Wild+54.96 
6. Thomas Wild+55.64 
7. Manfred Winkler+1:08.58  
8. Sascha LeStrange-4 Rd. 
9. Rainer Wimbürger-4 Rd. 
10. Dirk Wessendorf-9 Rd. 
11. Christian Kolnhofer-11 Rd. 
12. Alf Kahlert-11 Rd. 
13. Steffen Holzhäuser-12 Rd. 
14. Marc Thut-12 Rd. 
15. Florian Mengedoht-14 Rd. 
16. Thorsten Kaul-14 Rd. 
17. Peter Radtke-14 Rd. 
 Schnellste Rennrunde:
Sascha Mönig (Eagle) 3:16.96

Qualifikation
1. Andreas Wöhlk3:18.04 PB
2. Chris Wöhlk3:18.39 PB
3. Michael Wollenschein3:18.66 
4. Ralf Ebert3:18.79 PB
5. Patrick Beck3:19.23 PB
6. Oswin Horvath3:19.60 PB
7. Axel Köster3:19.73 
8. Christian Hofmann3:19.82 PB
9. Robert Hasl3:19.85 PB
10. Herbert Kulha3:20.23 
11. Olaf Woyna3:20.43 PB
12. Oliver Ehrling3:20.52 
13. Andreas Haadrake3:20.95 
14. Stefan Pfeifer3:21.05 
15. Arno Stelter3:21.34 
16. Kai-Uwe Ehrling3:23.52 
Links: 
 

Rennen (14 Runden)
1. Andreas Wöhlk47:12.90 
2. Patrick Beck+2.82 
3. Michael Wollenschein+9.00  
4. Chris Wöhlk+13.58 
5. Oswin Horvath 
6. Andreas Haadrake+34.13 
7. Christian Hofmann 
8. Axel Köster+1:14.91  
9. Stefan Pfeifer+1:16.49 
10. Robert Hasl+1:32.07 
11. Olaf Woyna+2:14.90 
12. Arno Stelter+2:19.24 
13. Kai-Uwe Ehrling+2:23.66 
14. Oliver Ehrling-1 Rd. 
15. Herbert Kulha-14 Rd.  
16. Ralf Ebert-14 Rd. 
 Schnellste Rennrunde:
Michael Wollenschein (Ferrari) 3:19.73

Qualifikation
1. Ralf Wolferz3:19.74 PB
2. Peter Dikant3:20.70 PB
3. Jörg Päsler3:20.99 PB
4. Ralf von Döllen3:21.91 
5. Felix Bahr3:22.01 PB
6. Hans-Josef Schmitz3:23.98 PB
7. Axel Guss3:24.18 
8. Hanspeter Knutti3:24.25 
9. Gianni Flessa3:24.35 
10. Andreas Grünmüller3:24.52 
11. Tobias Spann3:26.09 PB
12. Peter Arbeiter3:27.21 
 Stefan Tschepe–:––.–– 
 Carsten Wittwer–:––.–– 
 Thomas Zegowitz–:––.–– 
Links: 
 

Rennen (14 Runden)
1. Ralf Wolferz47:39.94 
2. Jörg Päsler+21.42  
3. Ralf von Döllen+52.68 
4. Felix Bahr+1:09.47 
5. Gianni Flessa+1:23.13 
6. Hans-Josef Schmitz+1:31.24 
7. Thomas Zegowitz+1:50.93  
8. Peter Dikant+2:01.96  
9. Hanspeter Knutti+2:41.00 
10. Axel Guss+3:10.17 
11. Stefan Tschepe+2:53.02 
12. Peter Arbeiter+2:53.65 
13. Tobias Spann-14 Rd. 
14. Andreas Grünmüller
 DQ
  
15. Carsten Wittwer
 DQ
    
 Schnellste Rennrunde:
Ralf Wolferz (Lotus) 3:20.84